Entries via USATF.org (as of 11/27/18) Men's Entries
Women USATF Marathon Championship |
Name | Affiliation |
Esther Atkins |
Skechers Performance / New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
Emma Bates |
Idaho Distance Project |
Lisa Baumert |
rabbit / Twin Cities Track Club |
Claudia Becque |
Hudson Elite |
Chelsea Benson |
Red Newt Racing |
Sarah Bishop |
|
Stephanie Bruce |
HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite |
Shelby Buckley |
Cal Coast Track Club |
Teal Burrell |
|
Samantha Calderon |
Run Boulder Athletic Club |
Heather Cappello |
Boston Athletic Association |
Allison Cleaver |
|
Hilary Corno |
Prado Racing Team |
Sarah Crouch |
|
Marisa Cummings |
New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
Sarah Cummings |
Skechers Performance / New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
Kate DeProsperis |
Jenny Spangler Racing |
Hilary Dionne |
Craft Concept Racing |
Madeline Duhon |
Strawberry Canyon Track Club |
Kasie Enman |
Green Mountain Athletic Association |
Fionna Fallon |
|
Shaluinn Fullove |
Oiselle / Strava Track Club |
Andrea Guerra |
TeaMosqueda Elite |
Tracy Guerrette |
Dirigo R.C. |
Allie Hackett |
Boston Athletic Association |
Laura Harnish |
Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds |
Brittni Hutton |
rabbit |
Rachel Hyland |
Boston Athletic Association |
Katie Hynes |
|
Katherine Jamboretz |
Impala Racing Team |
Kaitlyn James |
|
Heather Johnson |
Pamakids |
Harriott Kelly |
Urban Athletics |
Ann Kirkpatrick |
|
Phebe Ko |
|
Maegan Krifchin |
Mizuno / RIADHA |
Lacey Krout |
Atlanta Track Club |
Nicole Lane |
SRA Elite |
Bryanne Lauck |
|
Michele Lee |
Movin' Shoes Race Team |
Maureen Lemon |
Runners Plus Elite |
Dakotah Lindwurm |
Team USA Minnesota |
Regina Lopez |
Oiselle / Cal Coast Track Club |
Sabrina Lopez |
Oiselle |
Bridget Lyons |
Atlanta Track Club |
Lauren Masterson |
|
Dot McMahan |
Hansons-Brooks Distance Project |
Teresa McWalters |
Impala Racing Team |
Sakiko Minagawa |
Columbus Running Company |
Emily Myers |
Nevada |
Pasca Myers |
|
Alexandra Niles |
Garden State Track Club New Balance |
Courtney Olsen |
Bellingham Distance Project |
Meghan Peyton |
Team USA Minnesota |
Lauren Philbrook |
Boston Athletic Association |
Amanda Phillips |
Team Red Lizard |
Pamela Pinto |
Millennium Running |
Paula Pridgen |
Charlotte Running Club |
Julianne Quinn |
|
Autumn Ray |
|
Kimi Reed |
|
Julia Roman-Duval |
|
Elizabeth Ryan |
Prado Racing Team |
Bethany Sachtleben |
|
Valerie Sanchez |
Cal Coast Track Club |
Marit Sonnesyn |
Run N Fun |
Rebecca Spellman |
Oiselle / Cleveland Elite Development |
Raquel Stucky |
|
Joanna Thompson |
ZAP Fitness Reebok |
Jocelyn Todd |
|
Brittany Tretbar |
|
Meredith Tribble |
|
Maddie Van Beek |
|
Trisitn Van Ord |
Raleigh Distance Project |
Shawanna White |
Skechers Performance |
Caroline Williams |
New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
Bridget Zapata |
Impala Racing Team |